Is The Soup Co. Pea & Ham Soup Egg Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (39%) (peas, Potato, Carrot), Ham (4%), Starch, Modified Starch (1422), Soup Base Mix (salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Powder, Yeast Extract, Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Oil), Salt, Sugar, Herb, Spice. Contains Gluten, Wheat, Milk and Soy.
Check The Soup Co. Pea & Ham Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Soup Co. Pea & Ham Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Soup · Liquid


