Is The Soup Project, Chicken White Bean & Escarole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Navy Beans, Organic Vegetable Stock, Water, Organic Chicken Meat, Organic Escarole, Organic Onions, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Rice Starch, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Organic Thyme

Check The Soup Project, Chicken White Bean & Escarole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go