Is The Southern Spice Collection (3 pack) Gift Set Southern Fried Chicken Seasoning, Creole Seasoning, Cajun Blackened Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Southern Spice Blends That Contain Various Spices, Herbs And Salts
Check The Southern Spice Collection (3 pack) Gift Set Southern Fried Chicken Seasoning, Creole Seasoning, Cajun Blackened Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Southern Spice Collection (3 pack) Gift Set Southern Fried Chicken Seasoning, Creole Seasoning, Cajun Blackened Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Southern Spice Collection (3 pack) Gift Set Southern Fried Chicken Seasoning, Creole Seasoning, Cajun Blackened Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


