Is THE SPECTRE BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (MADE FRESH* TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, ONION POWDER, ALLSPICE, GARLIC POWDER), HONEY, SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE, SAUCE, SOY SAUCE (GLUTEN FREE), PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, SALT, ANCHO POWDER, CHIPOTLE CHILE POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, HABANERO POWDER, BHUT JOLOKIA POWDER, CAYENNE POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES.
Check THE SPECTRE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SPECTRE BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


