Is The Spice Emporium Himalayan Pink Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt 100%
Check The Spice Emporium Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Emporium Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


