Is The Spice Hunter 100% Organic Salt Free Herbes De Provence Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Rosemary, Basil, Marjoram, Sage, Fennel, Lavender.

Check The Spice Hunter 100% Organic Salt Free Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter 100% Organic Salt Free Herbes De Provence is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep