Is The Spice Hunter Bouquets Garnis Blend, 0.4 oz. jar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seeds, Thyme, Bay Leaf, Parsley, Marjoram

Check The Spice Hunter Bouquets Garnis Blend, 0.4 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Bouquets Garnis Blend, 0.4 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep