Is THE SPICE HUNTER, CRYSTALLIZED CHOPPED GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, SUGAR.

Check THE SPICE HUNTER, CRYSTALLIZED CHOPPED GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing