Is The Spice Hunter Deliciously Dill Blend, 1.5 oz. jar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Dill, Lemon Peel, Ginger, Garlic, Chives
Check The Spice Hunter Deliciously Dill Blend, 1.5 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Deliciously Dill Blend, 1.5 oz. jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Deliciously Dill Blend, 1.5 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


