Is The Spice Hunter Extract Pure California - 2 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol (80%), Water, Oil of Lemon, Tincture of Lemon Peel.
Check The Spice Hunter Extract Pure California - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Extract Pure California - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Pure Vanilla Extract 473 ml
Costco Whole Sale Corporation Pure Vanilla Extract Pure Vanilla Extract
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


