Is The Spice Hunter Fines Herbes Blend, .30-Ounce Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chervil, Terragon, Parsley, Chives

Check The Spice Hunter Fines Herbes Blend, .30-Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Fines Herbes Blend, .30-Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep