Is The Spice Hunter Global Blend Herbes De Provence Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Marjoram Rosemary, Basil, Fennel, Sage, Lavender.
Check The Spice Hunter Global Blend Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Global Blend Herbes De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


