Is The Spice Hunter Global Fusion Rub Coriander Lime Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Coriander, Sea Salt, Onion, Crystallized Lime [Citric Acid, Dried Cane Syrup, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid [Vitamin C]], Cilantro, Cane, Sugar, Cumin, Jalapeno Pepper.
Check The Spice Hunter Global Fusion Rub Coriander Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Global Fusion Rub Coriander Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Global Fusion Rub Coriander Lime is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


