Is The Spice Hunter Ground Smoked Paprika - 1.8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Balsamic Vinegar, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Chocolate Flavor with Other Natural Flavors.
Check The Spice Hunter Ground Smoked Paprika - 1.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Ground Smoked Paprika - 1.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Ground Smoked Paprika - 1.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


