Is The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika

Check The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Ground Sweet Paprika is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep