Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE SPICE HUNTER, ORGANIC SPICY GARLIC GRINDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, ONION, YELLOW MUSTARD, RED PEPPER, ROSEMARY

Check THE SPICE HUNTER, ORGANIC SPICY GARLIC GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep