Is The Spice Hunter Salt Free Garam Masala Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Cloves, Coriander, Cardamom.

Check The Spice Hunter Salt Free Garam Masala Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Salt Free Garam Masala Blend is available at 6 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading