Is The Spice Hunter Steak & Chop Grill & Broil - Salt Free Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Brown Mustard Seeds, Lemon Peel, Chile Pepper, Allspice, Coriander, Marjoram, Oregano, Black Pepper, Oregano
Check The Spice Hunter Steak & Chop Grill & Broil - Salt Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Hunter Steak & Chop Grill & Broil - Salt Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Hunter Steak & Chop Grill & Broil - Salt Free is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
PepperyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryGrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


