Is The Spice Hunter Szechwan Seasoning Blend, 2.1 oz. jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Garlic, Ginger, Red Pepper, Brown Mustard, Coriander, Green Bell Pepper, Lemon Grass, Cilantro

Check The Spice Hunter Szechwan Seasoning Blend, 2.1 oz. jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Hunter Szechwan Seasoning Blend, 2.1 oz. jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Jar

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySpicySavory
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingMeal PrepStir Fry