Is The Spice Lab, Ancho Chili + Coffee Rub, 5.5 oz ( 155 g) Pack of 2 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Demerara sugar, sea salt, spices (ancho chili pepper, black pepper and red pepper), dehydrated garlic and onion, paprika, coffee, natural hickory smoke flavour, calcium silicate to prevent caking.
Check The Spice Lab, Ancho Chili + Coffee Rub, 5.5 oz ( 155 g) Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab, Ancho Chili + Coffee Rub, 5.5 oz ( 155 g) Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Lab, Ancho Chili + Coffee Rub, 5.5 oz ( 155 g) Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


