Is The Spice Lab Chicago Chop BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hudson Valley Salt, Brown Sugar, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Ginger, Dried Onion, White Pepper, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking, Hickory Smoke (Thickener (Maltodextrin), Smoke Flavour)
Check The Spice Lab Chicago Chop BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab Chicago Chop BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


