Is The Spice Lab Cooking Inspiration Fajita Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hudson Valley Salt, Demerara Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cumin, Chili Flakes, Vegetable Fiber to prevent caking.
Check The Spice Lab Cooking Inspiration Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab Cooking Inspiration Fajita Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


