Is The Spice Lab Cyprus Black Flake Mediterranean Finishing Salt - Large Flake Finishing Salt - French Jar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Sea Salt
Check The Spice Lab Cyprus Black Flake Mediterranean Finishing Salt - Large Flake Finishing Salt - French Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab Cyprus Black Flake Mediterranean Finishing Salt - Large Flake Finishing Salt - French Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Spice Lab Cyprus Black Flake Mediterranean Finishing Salt - Large Flake Finishing Salt - French Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad


