Is The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Rosemary, Majoram, Fennel Seed, Savory, Basil, Spices, Blue Lavender Flowers

Check The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? The Spice Lab - French Herbes De Provence Salt Free Seasoning - 8 Ounce Bag - Excellent Pasta Sauce or Poultry Seasoning - Gluten Free Natural – Herbs De Provence Seasoning Blend No 5023 | Spoonful