Is The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Grain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt
Check The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt Fine Grain is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


