Is The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt - Fine Ground 2 Pound - Gourmet Pure Crystal - Pink Himalayan Salt is Nutrient and Mineral Dense for Health - Kosher & Natural Certified - Excellent Bath Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Spice Lab Is Pleased To Bring You The Best Tasting And Hard-to-find Sea Salts From Around The World

Check The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt - Fine Ground 2 Pound - Gourmet Pure Crystal - Pink Himalayan Salt is Nutrient and Mineral Dense for Health - Kosher & Natural Certified - Excellent Bath Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Lab Himalayan Pink Salt - Fine Ground 2 Pound - Gourmet Pure Crystal - Pink Himalayan Salt is Nutrient and Mineral Dense for Health - Kosher & Natural Certified - Excellent Bath Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep