Is The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt.
Check The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
Where to buy
The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


