Is The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt.
Check The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Spice Lab India Black Mineral Salt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


