Is The Spice Lab No. 141 - Granulated Honey - All Natural Kosher Non GMO Gluten Free, 1 lb Resealable Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Honey

Check The Spice Lab No. 141 - Granulated Honey - All Natural Kosher Non GMO Gluten Free, 1 lb Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Lab No. 141 - Granulated Honey - All Natural Kosher Non GMO Gluten Free, 1 lb Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking