Is The Spice Lab Pink Himalayan Salt Coarse - 2.2 Lb / 1 Kilo Pure Gourmet Crystals - PACKED IN USA Nutrient and Mineral Dense - Kosher and Natural Certified Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Spice Lab Is Pleased To Bring You The Best Tasting And Hard-to-find Sea Salts From Around The World

Check The Spice Lab Pink Himalayan Salt Coarse - 2.2 Lb / 1 Kilo Pure Gourmet Crystals - PACKED IN USA Nutrient and Mineral Dense - Kosher and Natural Certified against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Lab Pink Himalayan Salt Coarse - 2.2 Lb / 1 Kilo Pure Gourmet Crystals - PACKED IN USA Nutrient and Mineral Dense - Kosher and Natural Certified is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing