Is THE SPICE LAB Seasoning "Spanish Chorizo Spicy" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fleur de sel sea salt, himalayan salt, smoked

Check THE SPICE LAB Seasoning "Spanish Chorizo Spicy" against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE SPICE LAB Seasoning "Spanish Chorizo Spicy" is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep