Is The Spice Lab Worcestershire Sauce Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor. Contains Sulfites, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide.

Check The Spice Lab Worcestershire Sauce Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping