Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Curry Paste 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion (41%), Ginger, Tomato Paste (11%), Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Ground Cumin Seeds, Chilli Powder, Ground Spices, Dried Whole Spices (Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Cloves, Curry Leaves), Sugar, Vinegar, Ground Black Mustard Seeds, Kashmiri Chilli Powder, Ground Curry Leaves, Concentrated Tamarind Paste, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Bay Leaf

Check The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Curry Paste 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Curry Paste 120g | Spoonful