Is The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Hot Indian Curry Sauce Kit 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Onion (32%), Water, Tomato Paste (16%), Sunflower Oil, Ginger (4%), Garlic, Salt, Ground and Whole Spices, Red Chillies, Cumin, Curry Leaves, Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Tamarind Paste
Check The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Hot Indian Curry Sauce Kit 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Hot Indian Curry Sauce Kit 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Tailor Fiery Goan Hot Indian Curry Sauce Kit 300g is available at 5 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTescoWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


