Is The Spice Tailor Hyderabad Red Korma | 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Yogurt (Water, MILK Powder, Culture), Water, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, CASHEW NUTS (4%), Herbs (Coriander, Mint), Ginger, Garlic, Ground and Whole Spices, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Red Chillies (1%), Curry Leaf, Coriander Powder, Lotus Seeds, Cumin Powder.
Check The Spice Tailor Hyderabad Red Korma | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Tailor Hyderabad Red Korma | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Tailor Hyderabad Red Korma | 300g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing


