Is The Spice Tailor Mangalore Roasted Coconut Curry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Desiccated Coconut (6%), Sunflower Oil, Coconut Milk Powder (5.2%), Tomato Paste, Ginger, Tamarind Paste, Salt, Ground and Whole Spices, Red Chillies, Coriander Seeds, Garlic, Curry Leaves, Milk Powder
Check The Spice Tailor Mangalore Roasted Coconut Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Tailor Mangalore Roasted Coconut Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Spice Tailor Mangalore Roasted Coconut Curry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


