Is The Spice Tailor Punjabi Channa Masala Daal Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chickpeas, Onions, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Ginger, Spices (Mustard), Garlic, Salt, Pomegranate Seeds, Black Cardamom, Red Chilli, Cumin, Green Cardamom, Green Chili
Check The Spice Tailor Punjabi Channa Masala Daal Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Tailor Punjabi Channa Masala Daal Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spice Tailor Punjabi Channa Masala Daal Medium is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


