Is The Spice Tailor Southern Pepper Curry Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Water, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Ground Coriander, Salt, Ground and Whole Spices, Black Pepper, Curry Leaves

Check The Spice Tailor Southern Pepper Curry Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spice Tailor Southern Pepper Curry Kit is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep