Is The Spice Way Cumin Seeds - Middle Eastern and Asian - All Natural - Resealable Pouch - 8 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin Seeds
Check The Spice Way Cumin Seeds - Middle Eastern and Asian - All Natural - Resealable Pouch - 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spice Way Cumin Seeds - Middle Eastern and Asian - All Natural - Resealable Pouch - 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Spice Way Cumin Seeds - Middle Eastern and Asian - All Natural - Resealable Pouch - 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


