Is The Spicy Shark Nurse Shark Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Pepper, Poblano Pepper, Onion, Tomatillo, Cantaloupe, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Apple Coder, Sugar, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Lime, Olive Oil, Ginger, Vinegar, Habanero Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Fruit Pectin, Lime Juice, Mint
Check The Spicy Shark Nurse Shark Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Spicy Shark Nurse Shark Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Spicy Shark Nurse Shark Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep


