Is The Spoiled Mama Happy Mornings Pregnancy Tea for Morning Sickness ~ Help stop Nausea | The Spoiled Mama Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root, Organic Spearmint Leaf, Organic Red Raspberry Leaf, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Lemon Balm Leaf

Check The Spoiled Mama Happy Mornings Pregnancy Tea for Morning Sickness ~ Help stop Nausea | The Spoiled Mama against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Spoiled Mama Happy Mornings Pregnancy Tea for Morning Sickness ~ Help stop Nausea | The Spoiled Mama is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking