Is The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Cornmeal
Check The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Grain · Powder, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


