Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Cornmeal

Check The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? The Sprouted Flour, Yellow Cornmeal Flour | Spoonful