Is The Stash Tea Company Tea Organic Matcha Mate With Terba Mate With Grean Tea - 18 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yerba Mate, Organic Matcha, Organic Green Tea

Check The Stash Tea Company Tea Organic Matcha Mate With Terba Mate With Grean Tea - 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go