Is The Stock Merchant Chicken Bone Broth 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Free Range Chicken And Chicken Bones, Apple Cider Vinegar, Rosemary Extract (Natural Antioxidant)

Check The Stock Merchant Chicken Bone Broth 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Stock Merchant Chicken Bone Broth 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseMeal Prep