Is The Stock Merchant Triple Concentrated Beef Bone Broth Free Range 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduce Beef Bone Broth (99.9%) (free range grass fed beef and beef bones, water, apple cider vinegar), rosemary extract

Check The Stock Merchant Triple Concentrated Beef Bone Broth Free Range 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep