Is The Sumerian Bread Company Ciabatta Bread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Untreated wheat flour, rye flour water, salt, yeast, fermented dough.

Check The Sumerian Bread Company Ciabatta Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep