Is The Summer Edition Energy Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Curuba-Elderflower Energy Drink

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Taurine, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Calcium D-pantothenate, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Artificial flavour, Flavour, Caramel, Riboflavin.

Check The Summer Edition Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go