Is The Tea Spot Pumpkin Spice Chai Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Green Cardamom Pods, Allspice, Cloves, Black Pepper, Natural And Artificial Pumpkin Flavor
Check The Tea Spot Pumpkin Spice Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Tea Spot Pumpkin Spice Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


