Is The Tender Table Organic Coconut Whipping Cream 400ml Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Purified Water, Organic Tapioca Starch.

Check The Tender Table Organic Coconut Whipping Cream 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingDrinkingGarnishing